Announcements
Sports/Activities
   Basketball
   Bowling
   Flag Football
   Floor Hockey
   Golf, Faculty Scramble
   Golf, Student Scramble
   Racquetball
   Softball
   Volleyball
   Walleyball
   Wiffleball
Special Events
Guidelines
Officiating Schedule
Contact
Flag Football : Rosters
Announcements | Schedule/Results | Standings | Rosters | Rules | Photos
MEN

WOMEN

TEAM NAME:Sea Shellz
Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
James Tecco

  1. Bernard Klaus
  2. Tommy Patterson
  3. Kyle Loveland
  4. Danny Succour
  5. Ben Barnhart
  6. John Muntz
  7. Christian Hensley
  8. Joe Dismuke
  9. Skylar Caldwell
  10. Ahmad Taylor
  11. Zach Cantrell
  12. Spencer Marshall
  13. Tyler Blain
  14. Bass Conway

 

TEAM NAME:XAN
XAN
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Melissa Emmerich

  1. Mary Smith
  2. Stephanie Merrilees
  3. Krystine Schillinger
  4. Crystal Derland
  5. Elisa Feathers
  6. Kayla Matheny
  7. Ali Scurlock
  8. Kate Riley
  9. Chelsea Blamble
  10. Brandi Moore
  11. Chelsea Blaine
  12. Colleen Blair

TEAM NAME: Big Gunz
Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Robert Powell

  1. Michael Frasure
  2. Mitchell King
  3. Kenny Poland
  4. Andy Piper
  5. John Edwards
  6. Taylor Maguire
  7. Ronnie Hepner
  8. Robert Spillman
  9. Colton Newell
  10. Josh Boswell
  11. Garland McCormick
  12. James Beatty
  13. Christian Daily
  14. H.B Davis

 

 

 

 

TEAM NAME:Space Rangers
Softball
TEAM CAPTAIN: Courtney Moyer

  1. Jessica Saporito
  2. Brittany Folk
  3. Malikka Caige
  4. Ann Larkin
  5. Courtney Allen
  6. Courtney Moyer
  7. Jessie Little
  8. Apryl Paterson
  9. Jacqueline Hess
  10. Marla Kay Conley
  11. Chelsi Murray
  12. Hayley Glaze
  13. Carissa Johnson
  14. Chloe Ward

 

 

TEAM NAME: Multiple Score
Independent

TEAM CAPTAIN:
Kyle Dumolt

  1. Kyle Dumolt
  2. Michael Leonard
  3. Josh Thomas
  4. Cody Lake
  5. Trevor Bashman
  6. Andrew Gilbert
  7. Matt Rice
  8. Travis Adams

TEAM NAME: Cleat Chasers
Softball
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Kristin Gill

  1. Brooke Stoner
  2. Lanna Neale
  3. Sarah Seidel
  4. Kristin Gill
  5. Laina Walker
  6. Sarah Browning
  7. Jenilee Accurso
  8. Natalie Young
  9. Amber Bova
  10. Rylee Holman
  11. Kelly Martin
  12. Meghan Niswander
  13. Dariean Urban

TEAM NAME: Gifted Unathletics
Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Ben Evick

  1. Ryan Motsch
  2. Ben Evick
  3. Ben Barnhart-Sullivan
  4. Spencer Marshall
  5. Jason Hammond
  6. Ahmad
  7. Jalen McMahon

 

TEAM NAME: Team Manatee
Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Ashlee Alsept

  1. Katie Blue
  2. Victorie Oakley
  3. Ashlee Aslept
  4. Cassandra Sarver
  5. Grace Drye
  6. Danielle Davisson
  7. Mary Hannon
  8. Alece Porvery
  9. Amara Willis
  10. Elizabeth Hrach
  11. Caitlin Deep
  12. Christine Ohtola
  13. Alexis Jenkins
  14. Laura Sutephin

 

TEAM NAME:The Mighty Morhpin Flower Arrangers
Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN: Luke Fabian

  1. Luke Fabian
  2. Doug Burris
  3. Danny Tamburro
  4. Ethan Weber
  5. Luke Lefage
  6. Seth Jones
  7. Ivan Miller
  8. David Bailey
  9. Ethan McJessy
  10. Phillip Kennard
  11. Ryan Burke
  12. Corey Thrush
  13. Kevin Tavenner

TEAM NAME: LMB
Basketball
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Bridgette Neighbors

  1. Bridgette Neighbors
  2. Hannah Mountjoy
  3. Bri Bonacci
  4. Leigha Moran
  5. Angela Darnley
  6. Erika Winland
  7. Kaelani Gill
  8. Autumn Nelson
  9. Gabbi Davis
  10. Auben Frost
  11. Lexy Settles
  12. JoJo Shelton
  13. Tori Jarrett
  14. Jendy Weppler

TEAM NAME: Muddy Muskies
Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
James Starrett

  1. Zach Kress
  2. Matt Hall
  3. Tyler Haubiel
  4. Tommy Berry
  5. Nick Hall
  6. Tony Meyer
  7. JJ Armstrong
  8. Alex Kemples
  9. Troy Jones
  10. Reed Simpson
  11. Jon Primes
  12. Curtis Cullen
  13. Chris Heath
  14. Joey Alford

TEAM NAME: The Broads
Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Katie Mell

  1. Katie Mell
  2. Alicia Wadsworth
  3. Jaimie Bowman
  4. Anna Bullard
  5. Kenzie Hagy
  6. Regina Hoover
  7. Aurora Kitko
  8. Liz Fisher
  9. Christina Tamik

TEAM NAME: 8 guys and Kettler
Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Mike Kettler

  1. Matt Schrader
  2. Chase Addy
  3. Brendan Piper
  4. mike Kettler
  5. Mike Ebner
  6. Rocco Donatelli
  7. Ryan Kreiter
  8. Shane Sato
  9. DJ Wright
  10. Josh Eckard
  11. Josh Goedel
  12. Brandon Baker

 

 

TEAM NAME: Dream Team
Independent
TEAM CAPTAIN:
Danny Freeman

  1. Donte Douglas
  2. Landel Shakespeare
  3. Kaijon Hardley
  4. Rob Premdois
  5. Palmer Smith
  6. Tyler Richardson
  7. Aaron Perkins
  8. Danny Freeman
  9. Josh Gilbert
  10. Isiah Shakespeare
  11. Maurice Bonner
  12. Corey Byers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
back forward