BBALL
Announcements
Sports/Activities
   Basketball
   Bowling
   Flag Football
   Floor Hockey
   Golf, Faculty Scramble
   Golf, Student Scramble
   Racquetball
   Softball
   Volleyball
   Walleyball
   Wiffleball
Special Events
Guidelines
Officiating Schedule
Contact
Basketball : Schedule/Results
Announcements | Schedule/Results | Standings | Rosters | Rules | Photos
Sunday, February 3rd
4:00 RCA
The J Bombers
4:00 RCB
Good Chance
4:00 JGA
Flint Michigan Tropics
4:00 JGB
Team Cola
Ball So Hard
Hardwood Hopefuls
Monstars
Stadium Heights
5:00 RCA
The Squad
5:00 RCB
Team Hoffman
5:00 JGA
Phi Psi
5:00 JGB
Brady's Team
Honor Rollers
Swagger Hounds
Baller's Squad
Rachets
6:00 RCA
8 Guys and Kettler
6:00 RCA
Space Rangers
6:00 JGA
Exletes
6:00 JGB
Cleat Chasers
Post-Poned
Soccer Girls
Zicha Crew +2
Ex-Ballers
Wednesday, February 6th
6:00 JGA
Phi Psi
6:00 JGB
Brady's Team
7:00 JGA
Team Cola
7:00 JGB
Good Chance
Post-Poned
8 Guys and Kettler
Honor Rollers
Flint Michigan Tropics
8:00 JGA
The Squad
8:00 JGB
Zip em Up
9:00 JGA
Stadium Heights
9:00 JGB
Ball So Hard
Team Hoffman
Rachets
Swagger Hounds
Monstars
Thursday, February 7th
7:00 JGA
The J Bombers
7:00 JBG
Space Rangers
8:00 JGA
Soccer Girls
8:00 JGB
Exletes
Hardwood Hopefuls
Zicha Crew +2
Ex-Ballers
Cleat Chasers
8:00 RCA
8 Guys and Kettler
8:00 RCB
Post-Poned
9:00 RCA
Rachets
Phi Psi
Zip em Up
Baller's Squad
Sunday, February 10th
5:00 RCA
Ball So Hard
5:00 RCB
Team Cola
5:00 JGA
Baller's Squad
5:00 JGB
Stadium Heights
Good Chance
Swagger Hounds
Post-Poned
The Squad
6:00 RCA
Honor Rollers
6:00 RCB
Zip em Up
6:00 JGA
Phi Psi
6:00 JGB
Zicha Crew +2
Team Hoffman
8 Guys and Kettler
Brady's Team
Cleat Chasers
7:00 RCA
Hardwood Hopefuls
7:00 RCB
Space Rangers
7:00 JGA
The J Bombers
7:00 JGB
Soccer Girls
Flint Michigan Tropics
Ex-Ballers
Monstars
Exletes
Wednesday, February 13th
6:00 JGA
The J Bombers
6:00 JGB
Hardwood Hopefuls
7:00 JGA
Swagger Hounds
7:00 JGB
Rachets
Flint Michigan Tropics
Ball So Hard
The Squad
8 Guys and Kettler
8:00 JGA
Monstars
8:00 JGB
Team Cola
9:00 JGA
Honor Rollers
9:00 JGB
Baller's Squad
Good Chance
Team Hoffman
Stadium Heights
Brady's Team
Thursday, February 14th
7:00 JGA
Space Rangers
7:00 JGB
Ex-Ballers
8:00 JGA
Zip em Up
8:00 JGB
Zicha Crew +2
Cleat Chasers
Exletes
Phi Psi
Soccer Girls
8:00 RCA
Post-Poned
8:00 RCB
8 Guys and Kettler
9:00 RCA
Brady's Team
9:00 RCB
Swagger Hounds
Rachets
Baller's Squad
Zip em Up
Honor Rollers
Sunday, February 17th
5:00 RC
Team Cola
5:00 RCB
Space Rangers
5:00 JGA
Rachets
5:00 JGB
Post-Poned
The Squad
Exletes
Phi Psi
Brady's Team
6:00 RCA
Monstars
6:00 RCB
Cleat Chasers
6:00 JGA
The J Bombers
6:00 JGB
Baller's Squad
Hardwood Hopefuls
Soccer Girls
Good Chance
Zip em Up
7:00 RCA
Ex-Ballers
7:00 RCB
Flint Michigan Tropics
7:00 JGA
Team Hoffman 
Zicha Crew +2
Ball So Hard
Stadium Heights
Wednesday, February 20th - Mens Quarterfinals
7:00 JGA

Ratchets

vs.

Honor Rollers

7:00 JGB

Swagger Hounds

vs.

Hardwood Hopefuls

8:00 JGA

Post-Poned

vs.

Ball So Hard

8:00 JGB

Zip Em Up

vs.

Team Hoffman

Thursday, February 21st - Mens & Womens Semi's
8:00 RCA

Space Rangers

vs.

Exletes

8:00 RCB

Zicha Crew +2

vs.

Ex-Ballers

9:00 RCA

Zip Em Up

vs.

Ratchets

9:00 RCB

Swagger Hounds

vs.

Ball So Hard

Sunday, February 24th - Mens & Womens CHAMPIONSHIPS
6:00
Zip Em Up vs. Ball So Hard
7:00
Space Rangers vs. Ex Ballers

 

 

back forward